DJ E-Z Rock

Real Name:
Rodney Bryce
Profile:
Died April 27, 2014, he was 46.

Half of Rob Base & DJ E-Z Rock with Rob Base (Robert Ginyard).
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none DJ E-Z Rock - Fight Night Round 1 album art DJ Vudu*, Kyle Rifkin & DJ EZ Rock* DJ Vudu*, Kyle Rifkin & DJ EZ Rock* - Fight Night Round 1(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version