Amar (3)

Real Name:
Markus Endörfer
Profile:
Rapper and music producer born 1983 in Romania, who came with his parents to Germany in 1990. Active since 1998.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Amar (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

OPT044-2 Amar (3) - Cho! Hier Habt Ihr Euer Mixtape album art Amar (3) Cho! Hier Habt Ihr Euer Mixtape(CD, Mixed) Optik Records OPT044-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
MJRMVZ 018 Amar (3) - Amargeddon 2010 album art Amar (3) Amargeddon 2010(CD, Album) Major Movez MJRMVZ 018 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Amar (3) - Erst Strasse Dann Rap album art Amar (3) Erst Strasse Dann Rap (Album) Chapter One (5) Germany 2018 Sell This Version
none Amar (3) - Erst Straße dann Rap (Ltd. Fanbox) album art Amar (3) Erst Straße dann Rap (Ltd. Fanbox)(2xBox, Album, Ltd) Chapter One (5) none Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit