Mico Layczak

Real Name:
Petra Mikolajczak
Profile:
German singer, composer, actress and tv-host, born in 1965 in Bochum. Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a627430]

Artist

Mico Layczak Discography Tracks

Albums

6.25667, 6.25 667, 6.25667 AP, 6.25667-00-301 Miko* The Voice And The Beat(LP, Album) Zip, Zip, Zip, Zip 6.25667, 6.25 667, 6.25667 AP, 6.25667-00-301 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
827 633-1 Miko* Visionen Von Schönheit(LP) Polydor 827 633-1 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Miko* Worlds Of Love (Album) Mother Creation Records, Mother Creation Records, Mother Creation Records Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6.14059, 6.14 059 Miko* Diamond Throne(7", Single) Zip, Zip 6.14059, 6.14 059 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Miko* Night Of The Moonstorm (Single) Polydor Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Miko* Mondsturmnacht (Single, Maxi) Polydor Germany 1985 Sell This Version
883 518-7 Miko* Faszination Des Waldes(7", Single) Polydor 883 518-7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
572 82 025 AA Miko* Worlds Of Love(7", Single) Mother Creation Records 572 82 025 AA Germany Unknown Sell This Version