Chuck Wagon

Real Name:
Robert Elliott Davis
Profile:
Founding member of The Dickies, sang and played keyboards, guitar and saxophone, born 11 August 1956. He shot himself on 6 June 1981.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chuck Wagon

Singles & EPs

Chuck Wagon - Rock 'N' Roll Won't Go Away album art Chuck Wagon Rock 'N' Roll Won't Go Away (Single) A&M Records UK 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit