Gloria (5)

Real Name:
Sandra Wagner
Profile:
German schlager singer, Born 18 June 1972 in Nohfelden-Gonnesweiler, Germany.
[a627585]

Artist

Gloria (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

6226-2 Gloria (5) Farben Und Licht(CD, Album) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 6226-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

577/4902-7 Gloria (5) Hallo Guter Stern(7") Caribic Peter Dörr Records 577/4902-7 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
572/6204-5AA Gloria (5) Träumen - Das Heißt Leben(7", Single) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 572/6204-5AA Germany 1989 Sell This Version
6209-5 Gloria (5) Kalt Wie Stein(7", Single) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 6209-5 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
6212-5 Gloria (5) Wenn Planeten Weinen(7", Single) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 6212-5 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
6234-5 Gloria (5) Farben Und Licht(CD, Maxi) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 6234-5 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
6238-5 Gloria (5) Ganz Oder Gar Nicht(CD, Maxi) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 6238-5 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
6252-5 Gloria (5) Hey - Endlich Sommer(CD, Maxi) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 6252-5 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
6241-5 Gloria (5) Siegen Und Verlieren(CD, Single) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 6241-5 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
6218-5 Gloria (5) Nur Wir Beide Allein(CD, Single) Caribic Peter Dörr Records 6218-5 Germany Unknown Sell This Version