Iza Bel

Real Name:
Lorenzo Righini
Profile:
za Bel is a musical project influenced by Latin-House/Bossa/Deep/Lounge .
This project was born in 2017 with the first track released on Dopewax Records,''Never Gonna Give U Up''.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6276397]

Artist

Iza Bel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

NC589 Iza Bel - So Good (Nu Ground Foundation Gotan Flavour Dub) album art Iza Bel So Good (Nu Ground Foundation Gotan Flavour Dub)(File, MP3, Single) New Creatures NC589 Italy 2018
DW184 Iza Bel - Never Gonna Give U Up album art Iza Bel Never Gonna Give U Up(4xFile, MP3, Single) Dopewax DW184 US 2018

Videos (6) Edit