توحة

Profile:
Touha (born 1934) is a Saudi Arabian / Hijazi singer and oud player active since 1949.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6276665]

Artist

توحة Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ERYA 144 توحة - كيف أتوب album art توحة كيف أتوب(7") اسطوانات الريان ERYA 144 Saudi Arabia Unknown Sell This Version
ASHA 426 توحة - خايفة أقول لك الكلام album art توحة خايفة أقول لك الكلام(7") Ash-Shark Records, Ash-Shark Records ASHA 426 Saudi Arabia Unknown Sell This Version