Ka-Tzetnik

Real Name:
יחיאל פיינר
Profile:
Author
Born : May 16, 1909 (Sosnowiec)
Died : July 17, 2001 (Tel Aviv)
Also known as Yehiel De-Nur (or De-Nir or Dinur), but also Yehiel Feiner (his real name) or Ka-Tzetenik 135633
Variations:
[a6276683]

Artist

Ka-Tzetnik Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Ka-Tzetnik - Ici album art Rémy Carré Rémy Carré - Ici(8xFile, FLAC) Not On Label none France 2016

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Ka-Tzetnik - Je Vois Les Voix album art Rémy Carré Rémy Carré - Je Vois Les Voix(2xFile, FLAC) Not On Label none France 2016