Marcel Reich-Ranicki

Real Name:
Marceli Reich
Profile:
Marcel Reich-Ranicki was a Polish-born German literary critic and member of the literary group Gruppe 47.

Born 2 June 1920 in Włocławek, Poland - died 18 September 2013 in Frankfurt/Main, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

3-89940-274-X Marcel Reich-Ranicki - Mein Leben album art Marcel Reich-Ranicki Mein Leben(2xCD, Album, Mono) Der Hörverlag, Vielfalt In Kultur HR2 3-89940-274-X Germany 2003 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89940-321-5 Marcel Reich-Ranicki Gelesen Von Eva Gosciejewicz Und Max Volkert Martens* Marcel Reich-Ranicki Gelesen Von Eva Gosciejewicz Und Max Volkert Martens* - Ein Jüngling Liebt Ein Mädchen (Und Andere Gedichte)(CD) Der Hörverlag, Vielfalt In Kultur HR2 ISBN 3-89940-321-5 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-0369-1162-6, 5979-2 Marcel Reich-Ranicki - Wozu Lesen? album art Marcel Reich-Ranicki & Elke Heidenreich Marcel Reich-Ranicki & Elke Heidenreich - Wozu Lesen?(CD) Kein & Aber Records, Kein & Aber Records ISBN 3-0369-1162-6, 5979-2 Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN: 987-3-86604-976-5, 0192776RDH Marcel Reich-Ranicki - Links Bündig, Rechts Flatternd album art Robert Gernhardt Trifft Marcel Reich-Ranicki Robert Gernhardt Trifft Marcel Reich-Ranicki - Links Bündig, Rechts Flatternd(CD) Random House Audio, Random House Audio ISBN: 987-3-86604-976-5, 0192776RDH Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Marcel Reich-Ranicki - Mein Leben album art Marcel Reich-Ranicki Mein Leben(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Vielfalt In Kultur HR2 none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version