Mark Gray (4)

Real Name:
Mark Eugene Gray
Profile:
Mark Gray (born October 24, 1952, Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA - died December 2, 2016, Lebanon, Tennessee, USA) was an American country music / pop singer, songwriter and keyboardist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a627751]

Artist

Mark Gray (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

Mark Gray (4) This Ol' Piano (Album) Columbia US 1984 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) Magic (Album) Columbia Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) That Feeling Inside (Album) Columbia UK 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mark Gray (4) Whatever Happened To The Good Old Days / It Ain't Real (If It Ain't You) Columbia US 1983 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) Left Side Of The Bed (Single) Columbia US 1983 Sell This Version
38-04137 Mark Gray (4) Wounded Hearts(7", Single) Columbia 38-04137 US 1983 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) Smooth Sailing (Rock In The Road) (Single) Columbia US 1984 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) Sometimes When We Touch / You're Gonna Be The Last Love (Single) Columbia Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) Diamond In The Dust Columbia US 1984 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) If All The Magic Is Gone (Single) Columbia US 1984 Sell This Version
A6326 Tammy Wynette & Mark Gray (4) Tammy Wynette & Mark Gray (4) - Sometimes When We Touch(7", Single) Epic A6326 UK 1984 Sell This Version
CBSA 4669 Mark Gray (4) Left Side Of The Bed(7", Single) CBS CBSA 4669 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) Please Be Love / I Need You Again (Single) Columbia US 1985 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) And Tammy Wynette Mark Gray (4) And Tammy Wynette - Sometimes When We Touch (Single) Columbia US 1985 Sell This Version
Mark Gray (4) Back When Love Was Enough / Dance With Me Columbia US 1986 Sell This Version
88-S-1014 Mark Gray (4) and Bobbi Lace Mark Gray (4) and Bobbi Lace - Song In My Heart(7", Blu) 615 Records 88-S-1014 US 1988 Sell This Version
88-S-1016 Mark Gray (4) And Bobbi Lace Mark Gray (4) And Bobbi Lace - It's Gonna Be Love(7") 615 Records 88-S-1016 US 1988 Sell This Version