堤玲子

Real Name:
渋谷孝子
Profile:
Reiko Tsutsumi. Japanese novelist and poet. Born March 29, 1930 in Okayama.
[a6279552]

Artist

堤玲子 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

GP1062 堤玲子 - Through The Past, Darkly (Big Hits Vol. 2) album art The Rolling Stones The Rolling Stones - Through The Past, Darkly (Big Hits Vol. 2)(LP, Comp, RE, Gat) London Records GP1062 Japan 1976 Sell This Version