Brian Hooker

Real Name:
William Brian Hooker
Profile:
Lyricist, author and educator.

Born: 2 November, 1880 in New York City, New York, U.S.A.
Died: 28 December, 1946 in New London, Connecticut, U.S.A.
Variations:

Albums

3L10063 Brian Hooker - Burbujas Musicales album art Al Nevins And His Orchestra Amor En Venta = Love For Sale Al Nevins And His Orchestra - Burbujas Musicales(LP) RCA 3L10063 Spain 1956 Sell This Version