Bob Fish

Real Name:
Robert Fish
Profile:
Born 3 June 1949, in Rochford, Essex
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bob Fish
[a628345]

Artist

Bob Fish Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Bob Fish No Chance (Single) Magnet (2) Germany 1981 Sell This Version
MAG 199 Bob Fish No Chance(7", Single) Magnet (2) MAG 199 UK 1981 Sell This Version
MAG 227 Bob Fish Hotel(7", Single, Sol) Magnet (2) MAG 227 UK 1982 Sell This Version
1A 006-64979 Bob Fish Hotel(7") Magnet (2) 1A 006-64979 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit