Nikki Ambers

Real Name:
Nicole Shortland
Profile:
Singer and songwriter from London, born 5 March 1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6284097]

Artist

Nikki Ambers Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Nikki Ambers - Move Ya Body album art Ku De Ta feat. Nikki Ambers Ku De Ta feat. Nikki Ambers - Move Ya Body (Single) SPRS Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Nikki Ambers - Apologise (Acoustic) album art Nikki Ambers Apologise (Acoustic)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Nikki Ambers Self-Released) none 2017

Videos (2) Edit