Günter Lamprecht

Real Name:
Günter Hans Lamprecht
Profile:
German actor, born 21 January 1930 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a628797]

Artist

Günter Lamprecht Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ISBN 3-89813-256-0 Tschingis Aitmatow Tschingis Aitmatow - Du Meine Pappel Im Roten Kopftuch(2xCD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-256-0 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
978 3 257 86188 4 Various Spanisches Blut Various - Diogenes Hörbücher Frühjahr / Sommer 2009(CD) Diogenes Hörbuch 978 3 257 86188 4 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
62 381, 62381 - 84 No Artist No Artist - Wer Hat Angst Vor Virginia Woolf?(4xLP) CBS, CBS 62 381, 62381 - 84 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SB 2003 Walther Richter (4) Walther Richter (4) - Testpilot X 113(7", EP) SABA SB 2003 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
EP 5855 Various Various - Ivanhoe In Essex(7", EP) CBS EP 5855 Germany Unknown Sell This Version