Real Name:
Nir Tibor
Profile:
Israeli musician, singer and songwriter, born June 18, 1993 in Tel Aviv, Israel.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6289096]

Artist

0600753813485 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Kiss Kiss Play Winter 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Kiss Kiss Play Winter 2018(CD, Comp) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. 0600753813485 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
none Dennis Lloyd (2) - Summer Music 2017 album art Various Nevermind (Alternative Mix) Various - Summer Music 2017(48xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Warner Music Ltd. none Russia 2017
5054197855320 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Hit's In Town 2017 album art Various Nevermind Various - Hit's In Town 2017(CD, Comp) Warner Music Italy 5054197855320 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
5054197930522 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Hit's Winter 2017 album art Various Nevermind Various - Hit's Winter 2017(CD, Comp) Warner Music Italia Srl 5054197930522 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
TIME 1335CDDP Dennis Lloyd (2) - Superhits Endless Summer 2017 album art Various Nevermind Various - Superhits Endless Summer 2017(2xCD, Comp) TIME (2) TIME 1335CDDP Italy 2017 Sell This Version
Dennis Lloyd (2) - Now That's What I Call Music! 101 album art Various Nevermind Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 101 (Comp) Sony Music, Sony Music, Universal Music On Demand, Universal Music On Demand UK 2018 Sell This Version
Dennis Lloyd (2) - NRJ Music Awards 2018 - 20th Edition album art Various Nevermind Various - NRJ Music Awards 2018 - 20th Edition (Comp) Warner Music France France & Benelux 2018 Sell This Version
5054197-0088-4-9 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Mega Hits Sommer 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Mega Hits Sommer 2018(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music Central Europe, ProSieben 5054197-0088-4-9 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version
5054197-0088-1-8 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Energy-Hits 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Energy-Hits 2018(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music Central Europe 5054197-0088-1-8 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
TIME 1360 CDDP Dennis Lloyd (2) - 1ne Dance Compilation album art Various Nevermind Various - 1ne Dance Compilation(2xCD, Comp) TIME (2) TIME 1360 CDDP Italy 2018 Sell This Version
TIME 1350CDDP Dennis Lloyd (2) - Inter Hits La Playlist Dei Campioni Nerazzurri album art Various Nevermind Various - Inter Hits La Playlist Dei Campioni Nerazzurri(2xCD, Comp) TIME (2) TIME 1350CDDP Italy 2018 Sell This Version
538 546 5 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Hity Na Czasie Jesień 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Hity Na Czasie Jesień 2018(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 538 546 5 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
060075382713 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Bravo Hits 101 album art Various Nevermind Various - Bravo Hits 101(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music Germany, Sony Music, Universal Music Group 060075382713 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
5054197016905 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Absolute Summer Hits 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Absolute Summer Hits 2018(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music Sweden AB 5054197016905 Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
TIME 1365 CDDP Dennis Lloyd (2) - Hot Parade Dance Summer 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Hot Parade Dance Summer 2018(2xCD, Comp) TIME (2) TIME 1365 CDDP Italy 2018 Sell This Version
5419703229 Dennis Lloyd (2) - 100% Hits: Best Of 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - 100% Hits: Best Of 2018(CD, Comp) Warner Music Australia 5419703229 Australia 2018 Sell This Version
Best Of 2018, 19075910962 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Hit Connection Best Of 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Hit Connection Best Of 2018(2xCD, Comp) Hit Connection, Sony Music Best Of 2018, 19075910962 Belgium 2018 Sell This Version
538.404-8 Dennis Lloyd (2) - MNM Summertime 2018 album art Henri PFR Nevermind Henri PFR - MNM Summertime 2018(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium 538.404-8 Belgium 2018 Sell This Version
TIME 1345CDDP Dennis Lloyd (2) - Superhits Spring 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Superhits Spring 2018(2xCD, Comp) TIME (2) TIME 1345CDDP Italy 2018 Sell This Version
5054197035746 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Nrj Hits 2019 album art Various Nevermind Various - Nrj Hits 2019(CD, Comp) Warner Music 5054197035746 France 2018 Sell This Version
0600753848845 Dennis Lloyd (2) - MegaStar FM Solo Temazos 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - MegaStar FM Solo Temazos 2018(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Group, Warner Music Spain, Sony Music 0600753848845 Spain 2018 Sell This Version
1907586595 2 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Club Sounds Vol.86 album art Various Nevermind Various - Club Sounds Vol.86(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music 1907586595 2 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
0190758079424 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Top Hits 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Top Hits 2018(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Entertainment Italy 0190758079424 Italy 2018 Sell This Version
TIME 1340CDDP Dennis Lloyd (2) - Hot Parade Dance Winter 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Hot Parade Dance Winter 2018(2xCD, Comp) TIME (2) TIME 1340CDDP Italy 2018 Sell This Version
0600753837542 Dennis Lloyd (2) - Bravo The Hits 2018 album art Various Nevermind Various - Bravo The Hits 2018(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music, Sony Music 0600753837542 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit