D. Di Muci

Real Name:
Dion Francis DiMucci
Profile:
American doo wop/pop rock singer-songwriter born July 18, 1939 in Bronx, New York.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1989 (Performer).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Dion DiMucci - Drip Drop album art Dion Di Muci* Drip Drop (Single) Columbia Canada 1963 Sell This Version
Dion DiMucci - Donna The Prima Donna / You're Mine album art Dion (Di Muci)* Donna The Prima Donna / You're Mine (Single) CBS, CBS UK 1963 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit