De Mucci

Real Name:
Dion Francis DiMucci
Profile:
American doo wop/pop rock singer-songwriter born July 18, 1939 in Bronx, New York.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1989 (Performer).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

66.28206 Dion DiMucci - It's You / Josie album art Peter Maffay Josie (as De Mucci) Peter Maffay - It's You / Josie(2xLP, Comp, RE) Telefunken 66.28206 Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit