Dion - Di Mucci

Real Name:
Dion Francis DiMucci
Profile:
American doo wop/pop rock singer-songwriter born July 18, 1939 in Bronx, New York.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1989 (Performer).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

D. 30-039 Dion DiMucci - Runaround Sue album art Dion (3) Runaround Sue (as Dion - Di Mucci) and 1 more… Dion (3) - Runaround Sue(LP, Comp, Mono) Durium Marche Estere D. 30-039 Italy 1962 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit