Dion Di Mua

Real Name:
Dion Francis DiMucci
Profile:
American doo wop/pop rock singer-songwriter born July 18, 1939 in Bronx, New York.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1989 (Performer).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Dion DiMucci - On This New Day album art Anno Domini (2) Daddy Rowlin (as Dion Di Mua) Anno Domini (2) - On This New Day (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit