42 Dugg

Real Name:
Dion Marquise Hayes
Profile:
42 Dugg is an American rapper born in Detroit, Michigan, on November 25, 1994
Sites:
[a6290369]

Artist

Albums

none 42 Dugg - Young And Turnt album art 42 Dugg Young And Turnt(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) 4PF none US 2019
none 42 Dugg - Young & Turnt, Vol. 2 album art 42 Dugg Young & Turnt, Vol. 2 (Album) 4PF, Cocaine Muzik Group none 2020
none 42 Dugg - Free Dem Boyz album art 42 Dugg Free Dem Boyz(19xFile, AAC, Album, 256) 4PF, Cocaine Muzik Group none 2021

Singles & EPs

none 42 Dugg - Baggin' album art Marshmello (2) x 42 Dugg Marshmello (2) x 42 Dugg - Baggin'(File, AAC, Single, 256) Joytime Collective, 4PF none US 2020
none 42 Dugg - Free Me album art 42 Dugg Free Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) 4PF, Cocaine Muzik Group none 2020
none 42 Dugg - Money Long album art DDG (4) X OG Parker Feat. 42 Dugg DDG (4) X OG Parker Feat. 42 Dugg - Money Long(File, AAC, Single, 256) DDG Entertainment none 2021
none 42 Dugg - 4 Da Gang album art 42 Dugg & Roddy Ricch 42 Dugg & Roddy Ricch - 4 Da Gang(File, AAC, Single, 256) Cocaine Muzik Group none 2021