Robert Lopez

Real Name:
Robert Joseph Lopez
Profile:
Is a songwriter of musicals, best known for co-creating The Book of Mormon, Avenue Q, and for penning the songs featured in the Disney film Frozen. He is one of only twelve people who have won an Emmy, Grammy, Oscar, and Tony Award, and the only person to win all four within a decade. Born February 23, 1975.
Husband of Kristen Anderson-Lopez.
Sites:
Variations:

Robert Lopez Discography Tracks