Jackie Curtis

Real Name:
John Curtis Holder, Jr.
Profile:
American poet, singer actor and Andy Warhol Superstar, born February 19, 1947 in New York City, New York, USA and died of heroin overdose May 15, 1985 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a629877]

Artist

Jackie Curtis Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

XCR1071 Jackie Curtis Who Are You?(CD, EP) X-Centric Records XCR1071 US 2004 Sell This Version