Olga Tañón

Real Name:
Olga Teresa Tañón Ortíz
Profile:
Olga Teresa Tañón Ortíz (Born April 13, 1967 in Santurce) is a Puerto Rican recording artist. Over the course of her career, she has earned two Grammy Awards, three Latin Grammy Awards, and 29 Premio Lo Nuestro Awards.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

77478-2 Olga Tañón - Sola album art Olga Tañón Sola(CD, Album) WEA Latina 77478-2 US 1992 Sell This Version
93307-2 Olga Tañón - Mujer De Fuego album art Olga Tañón Mujer De Fuego(CD, Album) WEA Latina 93307-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
Olga Tañón - Siente El Amor album art Olga Tañón Siente El Amor (Album) WEA Latina US 1994 Sell This Version
Olga Tañón - Nuevos Senderos album art Olga Tañón Nuevos Senderos (Album) Wea Latina, Inc. US 1996 Sell This Version
18733-2 Olga Tañón - Llévame Contigo album art Olga Tañón Llévame Contigo(CD, Album) WEA Latina 18733-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
Olga Tañón - Te Acordarás de Mí album art Olga Tañón Te Acordarás de Mí (Album) Wea Latina, Inc. US 1998 Sell This Version
80048-2 Olga Tañón - Olga Viva, Viva Olga album art Olga* Olga Viva, Viva Olga(CD, Album) WEA Latina 80048-2 Colombia 1999 Sell This Version
89180-2 Olga Tañón - Yo Por Ti album art Olga Tañón Yo Por Ti(CD, Album) WEA Latina, Inc. 89180-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
49393-2 Olga Tañón - Sobrevivir album art Olga Tañón Sobrevivir(CD, Album) Warner Music Latina 49393-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
60587-2 Olga Tañón - A Puro Fuego album art Olga Tañón A Puro Fuego(CD, Album, Enh) Warner Music Latina 60587-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Olga Tañón - Una Nueva Mujer album art Olga Tañón Una Nueva Mujer (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
8526 33 00205 Olga Tañón - 4/13 album art Olga Tañon* 4/13(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Sony Music Latin 8526 33 00205 US 2009 Sell This Version
7502232498134 Olga Tañón - Exitos De Reventon album art Olga Tañón Exitos De Reventon(CD, Album) Mia Musa Music 7502232498134 Mexico 2010 Sell This Version
Olga Tañón - Ni Una Lagrima Más album art Olga Tañón Ni Una Lagrima Más (Album) Mia Musa Music US 2011 Sell This Version
Olga Tañón - Una Mujer album art Olga Tañón Una Mujer (Album) Mia Musa Music US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PROM-548 Olga Tañón - Contigo O Sin Ti / Muchacho Malo album art Olga Tañon* Contigo O Sin Ti / Muchacho Malo(12") WEA Latina, Inc. PROM-548 US 1993 Sell This Version
1690 Olga Tañón - Muchacho Malo album art Olga Tañón Muchacho Malo(CD, Single, Promo) WEA 1690 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
2016 Olga Tañón - Amores Extraños album art Olga Tañón Amores Extraños(CD, Single, Promo) WEA 2016 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
PR CD 755 Olga Tañón - Es Mentiroso album art Olga Tañón Es Mentiroso(CD, Single, Promo) WEA PR CD 755 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Olga Tañón - Tu Amor - Remixes album art Olga Tañón Tu Amor - Remixes (Maxi) WEA Latina US 1998 Sell This Version
1621 Olga Tañón - Como Olvidar album art Olga Tañón Como Olvidar(CD, Single, Promo) WEA International Inc. 1621 US 2001 Sell This Version
PR CD 932-8 Olga Tañón - Miénteme album art Olga Tañón Miénteme(CD, Single) WEA PR CD 932-8 2001 Sell This Version
PROM 1777 Olga Tañón Quando Tu No Estas(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Latina PROM 1777 US 2003 Sell This Version
CDP 15039 Olga Tañón - Vete Vete album art Olga Tañón Vete Vete(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Norte CDP 15039 US 2005 Sell This Version
1533 Olga Tañón - Desilusioname album art Olga Tañón Desilusioname(CD, Single, Promo) Univision Music Group México 1533 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit