Max Pezzali

Real Name:
Massimo Pezzali
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter born 14 November 1967 in Pavia, Italy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SCD 04 08 1 Max Pezzali - Il Mondo Insieme A Te album art Max Pezzali Il Mondo Insieme A Te (Album) CGD East West SCD 04 08 1 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
5051442179323 Max Pezzali - Time Out album art Max Pezzali Time Out(CD, Album) Atlantic 5051442179323 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
5051442825428 Max Pezzali - Max Live! album art Max Pezzali Max Live! Atlantic 5051442825428 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
5052498466955 Max Pezzali - Terraferma album art Max Pezzali Terraferma (Album) Atlantic 5052498466955 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
5053105299829 Max Pezzali - Hanno Ucciso L'Uomo Ragno 2012 album art Max Pezzali / 883 Max Pezzali / 883 - Hanno Ucciso L'Uomo Ragno 2012(CD, Album) Atlantic 5053105299829 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
5053105780129 Max Pezzali - Max 20 album art Max Pezzali Max 20(CD, Album) Atlantic 5053105780129 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
5054196631222 Max Pezzali - Astronave Max album art Max Pezzali Astronave Max(CD, Album) Atlantic 5054196631222 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
5054197003783 Max Pezzali - Max Nek Renga Il Disco album art Max*, Nek, Renga* Max*, Nek, Renga* - Max Nek Renga Il Disco (Album) Warner Music Italy, F&P Group, iAM Management 5054197003783 Italy 2018 Sell This Version
5054197092275 Max Pezzali - Qualcosa Di Nuovo album art Max Pezzali Qualcosa Di Nuovo (Album) Atlantic 5054197092275 Italy 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO 2568 Max Pezzali - Bella Vera album art 883 / Max Pezzali 883 / Max Pezzali - Bella Vera(CD, Single, Promo) CGD East West PRO 2568 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Pr02573 Max Pezzali - La Lunga Estate Caldissima 21 giugno 2001 album art 883, Max Pezzali 883, Max Pezzali - La Lunga Estate Caldissima 21 giugno 2001(CD, Mini, Promo) Warner Music Italia Srl Pr02573 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
5050466178725 Max Pezzali - Ci Sono Anch'Io album art Max Pezzali / 883 Max Pezzali / 883 - Ci Sono Anch'Io (Single) CGD East West 5050466178725 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
PP03751 Max Pezzali - Quello Che Capita album art 883, Max Pezzali 883, Max Pezzali - Quello Che Capita(CD, Single, Promo) EastWest PP03751 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
Pr015046 Max Pezzali - Il Mondo Insieme A Te album art Max Pezzali Il Mondo Insieme A Te (Single) Atlantic Pr015046 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Pr04887 Max Pezzali - Lo Strano Percorso album art Max Pezzali Lo Strano Percorso(CD, Mini, Single, Promo) CGD East West Pr04887 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
5050467346727 Max Pezzali - Io Strano Percorso album art Max Pezzali Io Strano Percorso(CD, Single) CGD East West 5050467346727 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
PR015376 Max Pezzali - Eccoti album art Max Pezzali Eccoti(CD, Single) Atlantic PR015376 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
5051011130120 Max Pezzali - Me La Caverò + Eccoti album art Max Pezzali Me La Caverò + Eccoti(CD, Single) Atlantic 5051011130120 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Pr015224 Max Pezzali - Fai come ti pare  album art Max Pezzali Fai come ti pare (CD-ROM, Mini, Promo) Warner Music Italia Srl Pr015224 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
82876841312 Max Pezzali - La Mia Banda Suona Il Rap album art Flaminio Maphia feat. Max Pezzali Flaminio Maphia feat. Max Pezzali - La Mia Banda Suona Il Rap (Single) Ariola 82876841312 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
PR016457 Max Pezzali - Sei Fantastica album art Max Pezzali Sei Fantastica(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PR016457 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
PRO16599 Max Pezzali - Mezzo Pieno O Mezzo Vuoto album art Max Pezzali Mezzo Pieno O Mezzo Vuoto(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRO16599 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
none Max Pezzali - L'universo Tranne Noi album art Max Pezzali L'universo Tranne Noi(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Italy none Italy 2013
none Max Pezzali - Natale Con Deejay album art Max Pezzali Natale Con Deejay(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Italy none Italy 2014
none Max Pezzali - Le Canzoni Alla Radio album art Max Pezzali Feat. Nile Rodgers Max Pezzali Feat. Nile Rodgers - Le Canzoni Alla Radio (Single) Warner Music Italy none Italy 2017