Max Pezzali

Real Name:
Massimo Pezzali
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter born 14 November 1967 in Pavia, Italy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a630296]

Artist

Max Pezzali Discography Tracks

Albums

5050466201348 Max Pezzali Love/Life - L'Amore E La Vita Al Tempo Degli 883(Cass) CGD 5050466201348 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
Max Pezzali Il Mondo Insieme A Te (Album) CGD East West Italy 2004 Sell This Version
SCD 04 08 1 Max Pezzali Il Mondo Insieme A Te(CD, Album, RP) Sorrisi E Canzoni TV, CGD East West SCD 04 08 1 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
5051442179323 Max Pezzali Time Out(CD, Album) Atlantic 5051442179323 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
Max Pezzali Max Live! Warner Music Italia Srl, Atlantic Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Max Pezzali Terraferma (Album) Warner Music (Italy) Italy 2011 Sell This Version
5053105299829 Max Pezzali / 883 Max Pezzali / 883 - Hanno Ucciso L'Uomo Ragno 2012(CD, Album) Atlantic 5053105299829 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
5053105780129 Max Pezzali Max 20(CD, Album) Atlantic 5053105780129 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
5054196631222 Max Pezzali Astronave Max(CD-ROM, Album) Warner Music Italia Srl 5054196631222 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
Max*, Nek, Renga* Max*, Nek, Renga* - Max Nek Renga Il Disco (Album) Warner Music Italy, Friends & Partners, iAM Management Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

pfm 3352 883, Max Pezzali 883, Max Pezzali - Io Ci Sarò(CD, Single, Promo) R.T.I. pfm 3352 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
PRO 2568 883 / Max Pezzali 883 / Max Pezzali - Bella Vera(CD, Single, Promo) CGD East West PRO 2568 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
5050466178725 Max Pezzali / 883 Max Pezzali / 883 - Ci Sono Anch'Io(CD, Single) CGD East West 5050466178725 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
PP03751 883, Max Pezzali 883, Max Pezzali - Quello Che Capita(CD, Single, Promo) EastWest PP03751 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
5050467346727 Max Pezzali Io Strano Percorso(CD, Single) CGD East West 5050467346727 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
PR015376 Max Pezzali Eccoti(CD, Single) Atlantic PR015376 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
5051011130120 Max Pezzali Me La Caverò + Eccoti(CD, Single) Atlantic 5051011130120 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Flaminio Maphia feat. Max Pezzali Flaminio Maphia feat. Max Pezzali - La Mia Banda Suona Il Rap (Single) Ariola Italy 2006 Sell This Version
PR016457 Max Pezzali Sei Fantastica(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PR016457 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
PRO16599 Max Pezzali Mezzo Pieno O Mezzo Vuoto(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRO16599 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
none Max Pezzali Feat. Nek E Francesco Renga Max Pezzali Feat. Nek E Francesco Renga - Duri Da Battere(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Italy none 2017
Max*, Nek, Renga* Max*, Nek, Renga* - Strada Facendo (Single) Warner Music Italy Italy 2018
none Max Pezzali, Nek, Francesco Renga Max Pezzali, Nek, Francesco Renga - Gli Anni(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Italy none 2018
none Max Pezzali, Nek, Francesco Renga Max Pezzali, Nek, Francesco Renga - Fatti Avanti Amore(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Italy none 2018
none Francesco Renga, Max Pezzali, Nek Francesco Renga, Max Pezzali, Nek - Il Mio Giorno Più Bello Nel Mondo(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2018

Videos (5) Edit