Kodimey

Real Name:
Kodimey Yao Awokou
Profile:
Rapper, born 1980 in Stuttgart, Germany.

Co-founder of Chimperator Department.
Sites:
Aliases:

Kodimey Discography Tracks

Albums

CHICD0009 Kodimey - Neogeo album art Kodimey Neogeo(CD, Album) Chimperator Productions CHICD0009 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
CHICD0014 Kodimey - Gorilla album art Kodimey Gorilla(CD, Album) Chimperator Productions CHICD0014 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CHICD0004 Kodimey - Mein Grund album art Kodimey Mein Grund(CD, EP) Chimperator Productions CHICD0004 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Kodimey - Bangarang! album art Kodimey Bangarang!(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Chimperator Productions none Germany 2010

Compilations

none Kodimey - Chimperator Präsentiert Dschungelcamp Volume1 album art Budget (3), Kodimey Budget (3), Kodimey - Chimperator Präsentiert Dschungelcamp Volume1(18xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, 128) Chimperator Productions none Germany 2008

Miscellaneous

none Kodimey Ohne MJ '09(File, MP3, 256) Chimperator Productions none Germany 2009
none Kodimey - Neverland Tunes Vol. 1 album art Kodimey & Budget (3) Are Bangarang! Soundsystem Kodimey & Budget (3) Are Bangarang! Soundsystem - Neverland Tunes Vol. 1(9xFile, MP3, 320) Chimperator Productions none Germany 2010