Andreas Herde

Real Name:
Andreas „Dedi“ Herde
Profile:
Born October 1, 1982.
Bass player in the German rock-pop band Juli.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a630961]

Artist

Andreas Herde Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Juli Juli - Es Ist Juli (Album) Island Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Juli Juli - Ein Neuer Tag (Album) Island Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Dashboard Confessional Feat. Juli Dashboard Confessional Feat. Juli - Stolen(CDr, Single, Promo) Interscope Records none 2007 Sell This Version
1745715 Juli Juli - Ein Neuer Tag - Live(DVD-V, PAL, 5.1 + DVD-V, PAL) Island Records 1745715 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
06025 2749283 4 Juli Juli - In Love(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, Island Records 06025 2749283 4 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Juli Juli - Es Ist Juli (Album) Island Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
060249821203 (5) Various Perfekte Welle Various - The Dome Summer 2004(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060249821203 (5) Germany 2004 Sell This Version
060249823430 (3) Various Perfekte Welle Various - The Dome Vol. 31(2xCD, Comp) Ariola, Polystar (3), Universal, Warner Strategic Marketing 060249823430 (3) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9869321 Various Perfekte Welle (as Andreas Herdel) Various - Perfekte Welle - Musik Von Hier 1(CD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06024 9869321 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9827023 3 Various Perfekte Welle Various - Fetenhits - Après Ski 2005(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06024 9827023 3 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
Juli Juli - Dieses Leben (Maxi, Single) Island Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
Juli Juli - Ein Neuer Tag (Album) Island Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Various Dieses Leben (Radio Version) Various - Bravo Hits 55 (Comp) Polystar (3) Germany 2006 Sell This Version
060249844623 (2) Various Dieses Leben (Radio Version) Various - The Dome Vol. 40(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), EMI, Universal Music Group 060249844623 (2) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
0602498433959 Various Perfekte Welle (Radio Version) Various - 50 Jahre Bravo 1956 - 2006(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 0602498433959 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Ich Troje Ich Troje - Perfekcyjna Miłość(CD, Maxi) Xavier Fabienne none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
1779343 Rhythms Del Mundo Dieses Leben Rhythms Del Mundo - Cubano Alemán(CD, Album) Polydor 1779343 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
060075314377 (3) Various Dieses Leben Various - The Dome Vol. 48(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), EMI 060075314377 (3) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
06025 2749283 4 Juli Seenot (as Dedi Herde) Juli - In Love(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, Island Records 06025 2749283 4 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88697785422 Various Dieses Leben (as A. Herde) Various - Die Hit-Giganten - Deutsche Balladen(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88697785422 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
0600753335437 Various Perfekte Welle (Album Version) Various - Die Ultimative Chart Show - Die Erfolgreichsten Neuen Deutschen Pop- Und Rockhits(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 0600753335437 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
88691 92152 2 Various Perfekte Welle Various - Made In Germany(2xCD, Comp) SWR3, Elch Records, Sony Music 88691 92152 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
060075346982 (8) Various Perfekte Welle (Album Version) Various - Glückslieder(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Westdeutscher Rundfunk, SWR 060075346982 (8) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
060075362639 (9) Various Perfekte Welle Various - Best Of Deutsch Pop(CD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075362639 (9) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
0600753753309 Various Perfekte Welle (Album Version) Various - Pop Giganten - Deutsche Poeten(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 0600753753309 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version