Maruv

Real Name:
Ганна Корсун
Profile:
Ганна Корсун (in English: Hanna Korsun; born 1992), better known as MARUV, is a Ukrainian singer and producer.
Sites:
[a6312884]

Artist

Albums

none Maruv - Black Water album art Maruv Black Water(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Warner Music Russia none Canada 2018

Singles & EPs

Maruv - Спини album art Maruv Спини (Single) УМИГ МЬЮЗИК 2017
none Maruv - Let Me Love You album art Maruv Let Me Love You(File, MP3, Single, 320) УМИГ МЬЮЗИК none 2017
none Maruv - Сонце album art Maruv Сонце(File, MP3, Single, 320) УМИГ МЬЮЗИК none 2017
Maruv - Drunk Groove  album art Maruv & Boosin Maruv & Boosin - Drunk Groove (Single) SBA Production Russia 2018 Sell This Version
none Maruv - For You album art Faruk Sabanci & Maruv Faruk Sabanci & Maruv - For You(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Music Russia none 2018
none Maruv - Mon Amour album art Maruv & Mosimann* Maruv & Mosimann* - Mon Amour(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Music Russia none 2019
none Maruv - Siren Song album art Maruv Siren Song(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Music Russia none 2019

Miscellaneous

none Maruv - Focus On Me album art Maruv Focus On Me(File, FLAC) SBA Production none Russia 2018

Videos (16) Edit