Bret Douglas

Real Name:
Brett Douglas Stranne
Profile:
Vocalist for progressive rock band Cairo. Died of cancer November 24th, 2011
In Groups:
[a631523]

Artist

Bret Douglas Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Eclipse Various - The Moon Revisited (Album, Comp) Magna Carta, Roadrunner Records Poland 1995 Sell This Version