Marty Grebb

Real Name:
Martin Joseph Grebb
Profile:
Marty Grebb (born September 2, 1946, Chicago, Illinois, USA - died January 2, 2020) was an American singer, multi-instrumentalist, producer and arranger. He played guitar, keyboards, organ, piano, percussion, horns and saxophone.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Marty Grebb - Smooth Sailin' album art Marty Grebb Smooth Sailin' (Album) Telarc US 1999 Sell This Version