Jonas Altberg

Real Name:
Jonas Erik Altberg
Profile:
Swedish singer-songwriter, record producer and disc jockey, born December 22, 1984 in Halmstad, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

5051442-4246-2-1 Jonas Altberg - DotA album art Basshunter Basshunter - DotA(CD, Maxi) WEA, Harder Entertainment 5051442-4246-2-1 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
42 50216 60016 7, 4250216-6001-3-6 Jonas Altberg - Kitty & Knut Präsentieren... Die Coolen Eisbär-Hits album art Various Boten Anna (as J Altberg) Various - Kitty & Knut Präsentieren... Die Coolen Eisbär-Hits(CD, Comp) DEAG Music, DEAG Music 42 50216 60016 7, 4250216-6001-3-6 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Jonas Altberg - The Bassmachine album art Basshunter Basshunter - The Bassmachine(CD, Album) Alex Music (3) none Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Jonas Altberg - Boten Anna album art Basshunter Basshunter - Boten Anna (Single, Maxi) WEA Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Jonas Altberg - LOL <(^^,)> album art Basshunter Basshunter - LOL <(^^,)> (Album) WEA Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
SCD 741113-5 Jonas Altberg - Boten Anna album art Gebroeders Ko Gebroeders Ko - Boten Anna(CD, Single, Enh) Berk Music, ARS Entertainment SCD 741113-5 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Jonas Altberg - Vi Sitter I Ventrilo Och Spelar DotA album art Basshunter Basshunter - Vi Sitter I Ventrilo Och Spelar DotA (Single, Maxi) WEA Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
00946 3735612 8 Jonas Altberg - Now Dance Autumn 06 album art Various Boten Anna (as J. Altberg) Various - Now Dance Autumn 06(CD, Comp + CD, Mixed) EMI 00946 3735612 8 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
none Jonas Altberg - Welcome To Rainbow album art Basshunter Basshunter - Welcome To Rainbow(CDr, EP) Not On Label none Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
5051011-8598-5-4 Jonas Altberg - Vifta Med Händerna album art Basshunter vs. Patrik & Lillen Basshunter vs. Patrik & Lillen - Vifta Med Händerna(CD, Single) WEA 5051011-8598-5-4 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
50999 5 09763 2 4 Jonas Altberg - Best Of 2007 album art Various Boten Anna (as J. Altberg) Various - Best Of 2007(2xCD, Comp) EMM (EMI Music Media) 50999 5 09763 2 4 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
42 50216 60016 7, 4250216-6001-3-6 Jonas Altberg - Kitty & Knut Präsentieren... Die Coolen Eisbär-Hits album art Various Boten Anna (as J Altberg) Various - Kitty & Knut Präsentieren... Die Coolen Eisbär-Hits(CD, Comp) DEAG Music, DEAG Music 42 50216 60016 7, 4250216-6001-3-6 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HANDUPCD2 Jonas Altberg - Put Your Hands Up! 2 (The Biggest Club Anthems Of All Time) album art Various Boten Anna Various - Put Your Hands Up! 2 (The Biggest Club Anthems Of All Time)(3xCD, Comp, Enh) Ministry Of Sound HANDUPCD2 UK 2007 Sell This Version
060249849836 (1) Jonas Altberg - Fetenhits Mallorca album art Various Boten Anna (Radio Edit) (as J. Altberg) Various - Fetenhits Mallorca(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060249849836 (1) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
984 634-8 Jonas Altberg - Hop Bęc NR 2 album art Various Boten Anna (as J. Altberg) Various - Hop Bęc NR 2(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 984 634-8 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
0600753037737 Jonas Altberg - Fetenhits - Best Of 2007 album art Various Boten Anna (Radio Edit) (as J. Altberg) Various - Fetenhits - Best Of 2007(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 0600753037737 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697013432 Jonas Altberg - Dream Dance 43 album art Various Boten Anna (Radio Mix) (as J. Altberg) Various - Dream Dance 43(2xCD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697013432 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Jonas Altberg - Ultimate NRG 3 album art Alex K Now You're Gone (as Altberg) Alex K - Ultimate NRG 3 (Comp) Central Station Australia 2008 Sell This Version
Jonas Altberg - I Miss You album art Basshunter Basshunter Megamix Basshunter - I Miss You (Single, Maxi) Hard2Beat Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Jonas Altberg - Now You're Gone album art Basshunter Feat DJ Mental Theo's Bazzheadz* Basshunter Feat DJ Mental Theo's Bazzheadz* - Now You're Gone (Single, Maxi) Hard2Beat Records Australia 2008 Sell This Version
Jonas Altberg - Dream Dance 47 album art Various Now You're Gone (Radio Edit) Various - Dream Dance 47 (Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Jonas Altberg - Angel In The Night album art Basshunter Basshunter - Angel In The Night (Maxi, Single) Hard2Beat Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
UL 1810-2 Jonas Altberg - Now You're Gone - The Album album art Basshunter Basshunter - Now You're Gone - The Album(CD, Album) Ultra Records UL 1810-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
5186513552, 5000219 Jonas Altberg - 100% Hits: The Best Of 2008 album art Various Now You're Gone Various - 100% Hits: The Best Of 2008(DVD-V, Comp, PAL, All) EMI, EMI 5186513552, 5000219 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
5051442930429 Jonas Altberg - Tubes 2008 album art Various Now You're Gone Various - Tubes 2008(2xCD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 5051442930429 France 2008 Sell This Version