Soolking

Real Name:
Abderraouf Derradji
Profile:
Algerian rapper born 10 December 1989 in Hammamet, Algiers Province
Sites:
[a6318005]

Artist

Albums

7714233 Soolking - Fruit Du Démon album art Soolking Fruit Du Démon(CD, Album) Affranchis Music 7714233 France 2018 Sell This Version