Jean Stout

Real Name:
Jean Destouet
Profile:
Born : April 17, 1933
Dead : April 10, 2012
French singer and actor
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a631822]

Artist

Jean Stout Discography Tracks

Albums

WD-10.534 F, ADE 360 Jean-Claude Corbel, Gérard Meissonnier Et Jean Stout Jean-Claude Corbel, Gérard Meissonnier Et Jean Stout - Winnie L'Ourson - Chansons Volume 1(LP) Disneyland, Disques Adès WD-10.534 F, ADE 360 France 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EPC 7389 Jean Stout J'Aime L'Ananas(7") Epic EPC 7389 France 1971 Sell This Version
45 V 12 164 Jean Stout / Paul Piot Et Son Orchestre Jean Stout / Paul Piot Et Son Orchestre - L'Herbe Noire / Douchka(7", Single) Vogue 45 V 12 164 France 1975 Sell This Version
VS-639 F Jean Stout Le Livre de la Jungle - Chansons(7") Disneyland VS-639 F France 1979 Sell This Version
817012, 817 012-7 Jean Stout Chanson Originale De L'Emission Télévisée Les Animaux Du Monde(7", Single) Saban Records, Saban Records 817012, 817 012-7 France 1984 Sell This Version
Jean Stout Zorro Disques Adès France 1985 Sell This Version
VS-654 F Jean-Claude Corbel & Claude Lombard & Gérard Meissonnier & Luce Scoccimarro & Jean Stout Jean-Claude Corbel & Claude Lombard & Gérard Meissonnier & Luce Scoccimarro & Jean Stout - Winnie L'Ourson - Générique Et Chansons(7") Disques Adès VS-654 F France 1985 Sell This Version
VS-665 F Jean Stout Porcinet n°3(7", EP) Disques Adès VS-665 F France 1986 Sell This Version
VS-667 F, N°5 Jean Stout Bourriquet Chante(7", EP) Disneyland, Les Copains De Winnie VS-667 F, N°5 France 1986 Sell This Version
VS-666 F, N°4 Jean Stout Maître Hibou Chante(7", EP) Disneyland, Les Copains De Winnie VS-666 F, N°4 France 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit