Mutya Buena

Real Name:
Rosa Isabel Mutya Buena
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 21 May 1985, in Kingsbury, London. Original member of Sugababes who left the group in 2006 to persue a solo career. Has since gone on to work with George Michael amongst others.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mutya Buena Discography Tracks

Albums

Mutya Buena - Real Girl album art Mutya Buena Real Girl (Album) Island Records Group, Universal Records Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
STABLESCJ1 Mutya Buena - The Sound Of Camden album art Roy Sela Feat. Mutya Buena Roy Sela Feat. Mutya Buena - The Sound Of Camden(CD, Album, Promo, Car) Stables Market Records STABLESCJ1 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mutya Buena - This Is Not Real Love album art George Michael And Mutya* George Michael And Mutya* - This Is Not Real Love (Single, Maxi, Comp) Aegean, Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Mutya Buena - Song 4 Mutya (Out Of Control) album art Groove Armada Ft. Mutya Buena Groove Armada Ft. Mutya Buena - Song 4 Mutya (Out Of Control)(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
Mutya Buena - B Boy Baby album art Mutya Buena B Boy Baby (Single, Maxi) 4th & Broadway UK 2007 Sell This Version
Mutya Buena - Real Girl album art Mutya Buena Real Girl (Maxi, Single) Universal Island Records Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Mutya Buena - Just A Little Bit album art Mutya Buena Just A Little Bit (Single, Maxi) 4th & Broadway, Island Records Group Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Mutya Buena - Falling album art Agent X Feat. Mutya* & Ultra (11) Agent X Feat. Mutya* & Ultra (11) - Falling (Single) Metro Recordings, Viper Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Mutya Buena - Give Back album art Tah Mac, Mutya Buena Tah Mac, Mutya Buena - Give Back(CDr, Single) TahMc Music none UK 2009 Sell This Version
Mutya Buena - Give Me Love album art Paul Morrell Feat. Mutya Buena Paul Morrell Feat. Mutya Buena - Give Me Love (Single) Maelstrom Records UK 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MUTYACD03 Mutya Buena - Real Girl (6 Track Sampler) album art Mutya Buena Real Girl (6 Track Sampler)(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Universal Records, Island Records Group, 4th & Broadway MUTYACD03 Europe 2007 Sell This Version