Anne NurmiCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Anne Nivyeska Nurmi
Profile:
Anne Nurmi (born August 22nd, 1968, in Tampere, Finland) is a Finnish keyboardist, singer and songwriter.
She is married to Tilo Wolff, who is also her musical partner in Lacrimosa.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anne Nurmi

Loading