Elvira

Real Name:
Cassandra Peterson
Profile:
Born: September 17, 1951, Manhattan, Kansas
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Elvira Discography Tracks

Albums

none Elvira - Elvira's Haunted Halloween album art Elvira Elvira's Haunted Halloween(3xLP, Transcription) MCA Radio Network none US 1987 Sell This Version
1 Elvira - Fright Sound Tape album art Elvira Fright Sound Tape(Cass, Album) Imagineering, Inc, Queen B Productions 1 1987 Sell This Version
Elvira - Elvira's Gravest Hits album art Elvira Elvira's Gravest Hits (Comp) Queen B Productions US 2010

Singles & EPs

RNTI 401 Elvira - 3-D TV album art Elvira and The Vi-Tones Elvira and The Vi-Tones - 3-D TV(12", Min) Rhino Records (2) RNTI 401 US 1982 Sell This Version
Elvira - 2 Big Pumpkins  album art Elvira Mistress Of The Dark* 2 Big Pumpkins (Single) Third Man Records US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

TMR130 Elvira - Devil's Night album art The Greenhornes & The Black Belles Hosted By Elvira! Mistress Of The Dark* The Greenhornes & The Black Belles Hosted By Elvira! Mistress Of The Dark* - Devil's Night(DVD-V) Third Man Records TMR130 US 2011 Sell This Version