Mạnh Quỳnh (2)

Real Name:
Nguyễn Đình Mạnh
Profile:
Mạnh Quỳnh (Born 1952) was an Vietnamese singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:

Mạnh Quỳnh (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

S.N. 1032 Mạnh Quỳnh (2) - Giáng Thu album art Mạnh Quỳnh (2) / Giáng Thu / Hoàng Oanh / Trúc Ly Mạnh Quỳnh (2) / Giáng Thu / Hoàng Oanh / Trúc Ly - Giáng Thu(7", EP) Sóng Nhạc S.N. 1032 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
S.N. 1090 / 2258 Mạnh Quỳnh (2) - Giáng Thu album art Giáng Thu, Mạnh Quỳnh (2) / Thanh Lan / Trang Mỹ Dung Giáng Thu, Mạnh Quỳnh (2) / Thanh Lan / Trang Mỹ Dung - Giáng Thu(7", EP) Sóng Nhạc S.N. 1090 / 2258 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version