Tony Sciuto

Real Name:
Antonino Joseph Sciuto, Jr.
Profile:
American songwriter, producer, singer, guitarist and keyboardist born December 30, 1952 in Baltimore, Maryland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

84129 Tony Sciuto - Island Nights album art Tony Sciuto Island Nights (Album) Epic 84129 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
COOL-024 Tony Sciuto - Be My Radio album art Tony Sciuto Be My Radio(CD, Album) Cool Sound COOL-024 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
COOL-116 Tony Sciuto - Diamond In The Rough album art Tony Sciuto Diamond In The Rough(CD, Album) Cool Sound COOL-116 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
COOL-117 Tony Sciuto - Live In Japan album art Tony Sciuto Live In Japan(CD, Album) Cool Sound COOL-117 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
VSCD-3583 Tony Sciuto - Under The Radar album art Tony Sciuto Under The Radar(2xCD, Album, Dlx, Ltd, Jap) Vivid Sound VSCD-3583 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
PCD-25213 Tony Sciuto - Temptation Alley album art Tony Sciuto Temptation Alley(CD, Album) P-Vine Records PCD-25213 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

06-5P-97 Tony Sciuto - Island Nights album art Tony Sciuto Island Nights (Single) Epic 06-5P-97 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
9-50865 Tony Sciuto - Cafe L.A. album art Tony Sciuto Cafe L.A. Epic 9-50865 US 1980 Sell This Version
9-50843 Tony Sciuto - Hold Back The Night album art Tony Sciuto Hold Back The Night Epic 9-50843 US 1980 Sell This Version
QY.3P-90014 Tony Sciuto - Island Nights / African Reggae album art Tony Sciuto, Nina Hagen Band Tony Sciuto, Nina Hagen Band - Island Nights / African Reggae(12", Promo, Smplr) Epic QY.3P-90014 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
ES 428 Tony Sciuto - (You've Got A License To) Drive Me Crazy album art Tony Sciuto (You've Got A License To) Drive Me Crazy(7", Single, Promo) Epic ES 428 Australia 1980 Sell This Version