Michael Madsen (4)

Real Name:
Michael Søren Madsen
Profile:
American actor, producer, director, writer, poet and photographer born September 25, 1957, in Chicago, Illinois. Mostly known for working on Quentin Tarantino's movies.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

S3MMCD1 Burning In Paradise — Michael Madsen (4) Michael Madsen (4) Burning In Paradise(CD, Album, Dig) S3 Records S3MMCD1 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZE4876 The Maltese Falcon (Dramatized) — Michael Madsen (4) Michael Madsen (4), Sandra Oh, Edward Herrmann Michael Madsen (4), Sandra Oh, Edward Herrmann - The Maltese Falcon (Dramatized)(3xCD, Dig) Blackstone Audio Inc. ZE4876 US 2008 Sell This Version