Rolf Lukowsky

Real Name:
Dr. Rolf Lukowsky
Profile:
German composer and chorus master.
Born July 14, 1926.
Sites:
Variations:
[a632783]

Artist

Rolf Lukowsky Discography Tracks

Albums

8 85 003 Fredrich*, Müller* / Lukowsky*, Möskenthin* Fredrich*, Müller* / Lukowsky*, Möskenthin* - Wer Die Roten Früchte Will / Wir Sind Jung(LP) NOVA 8 85 003 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version