Jim Harbert

Real Name:
James K. Harbert
Profile:
American producer, songwriter and arranger, born March 31, 1930 in Oklahoma City.
Sites:
Variations:
[a633145]

Artist

Jim Harbert Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BA 121.018 Jim Harbert Whatever Happened To Baby Jane? / I've Written A Letter To Daddy(7", S/Edition) CBS BA 121.018 Italy 1963 Sell This Version