Daryl Hall

Real Name:
Daryl Franklin Hohl
Profile:
Born 11th October 1949, Pottstown, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Owner of Daryl's House Club, Pawling, NY
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Daryl Hall - Sacred Songs album art Daryl Hall Sacred Songs (Album) RCA Victor Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Three Hearts In The Happy Ending Machine album art Daryl Hall Three Hearts In The Happy Ending Machine (Album) RCA Portugal 1986 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Soul Alone album art Daryl Hall Soul Alone (Album) Epic UK 1993 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Can't Stop Dreaming album art Daryl Hall Can't Stop Dreaming (Album) BMG, RCA Japan 1996 Sell This Version
EICP 7039 Daryl Hall - Soul Alone album art Daryl Hall Soul Alone(CD, Album) Epic EICP 7039 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
none Daryl Hall - Live In Philadelphia 2004 album art Daryl Hall Live In Philadelphia 2004(2xCD, Album) Untied Records (2) none US 2004 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Laughing Down Crying album art Daryl Hall Laughing Down Crying (Album) Verve Forecast Canada 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Daryl Hall - The Princess And The Soldier album art Daryl Hall The Princess And The Soldier (Single) Amy US 1968 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - A Lonely Girl album art Daryl Hall A Lonely Girl (Single) Parallax US 1969 Sell This Version
CA-10025 Daryl Hall - Rich Girl album art Daryl Hall & John Oates Daryl Hall & John Oates - Rich Girl(7", Single) RCA Victor CA-10025 El Salvador 1976 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Heaven album art Ruth Copeland And Daryl Hall Ruth Copeland And Daryl Hall - Heaven (Single) RCA Canada 1976 Sell This Version
CH-3069-DJ Daryl Hall - The Provider / Perkiomen album art Daryl Hall / Daryl Hall & John Oates Daryl Hall / Daryl Hall & John Oates - The Provider / Perkiomen(7", Promo) Chelsea Records CH-3069-DJ US 1976 Sell This Version
CH 3063 Daryl Hall - The Reason Why album art Daryl Hall With Gulliver (6) Daryl Hall With Gulliver (6) - The Reason Why(7", Promo) Chelsea Records CH 3063 US 1976 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Something In 4/4 Time album art Daryl Hall Something In 4/4 Time (Single) RCA US 1980 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Foolish Pride album art Daryl Hall Foolish Pride (Single, Maxi) RCA US 1986 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - I Wasn't Born Yesterday album art Daryl Hall I Wasn't Born Yesterday (Single, Maxi) RCA UK 1986 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Dreamtime album art Daryl Hall Dreamtime (Single, Maxi) RCA US 1986 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Someone Like You album art Daryl Hall Someone Like You (Single) RCA US 1986 Sell This Version
RX-263 Daryl Hall - Dreamtime = Tiempo De Soñar album art Daryl Hall Dreamtime = Tiempo De Soñar(7", Single, Promo) RCA Victor RX-263 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
PT 7598 Daryl Hall - Eurythmics / Daryl Hall album art Eurythmics / Daryl Hall Eurythmics / Daryl Hall - Eurythmics / Daryl Hall(12", Promo) RCA PT 7598 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Stop Loving Me, Stop Loving You album art Daryl Hall Stop Loving Me, Stop Loving You (Single, Maxi) Epic Australia 1993 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - I'm In A Philly Mood album art Daryl Hall I'm In A Philly Mood (Single, Maxi) Epic UK 1993 Sell This Version
JC 15443 Daryl Hall - Daughter / Stop Loving Me, Stop Loving You album art Pearl Jam / Daryl Hall Pearl Jam / Daryl Hall - Daughter / Stop Loving Me, Stop Loving You(7") Epic JC 15443 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
JC 15339 Daryl Hall - I'm In A Philly Mood / Runaway Train album art Daryl Hall / Soul Asylum (2) Daryl Hall / Soul Asylum (2) - I'm In A Philly Mood / Runaway Train(7", Promo) Epic, Columbia JC 15339 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Daryl Hall - Wildfire album art Daryl Hall Wildfire (Single) Epic UK 1994 Sell This Version