Amaia Romero

Real Name:
Amaia Romero Arbizu
Profile:
Spanish singer and pianist, born in Pamplona (Navarra) 2 January 1999. She gained national recognition in 2017 when she took part in series nine of the reality television talent competition Operación Triunfo, which she won, and also represented Spain in the Eurovision Song Contest 2018 in Lisbon, Portugal, along with Alfred García, with the song "Tu canción".
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Amaia Romero
[a6333622]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Amaia Romero - Tu Canción album art Amaia* y Alfred* Amaia* y Alfred* - Tu Canción (Single) Universal Music, Rtve, Gestmusic Spain 2018 Sell This Version
none Amaia Romero -  Perdona (Ahora Sí Que Sí) album art Carolina Durante feat. Amaia Romero Carolina Durante feat. Amaia Romero - Perdona (Ahora Sí Que Sí)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sonido Muchacho S.L., Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none UK, Europe & US 2018

Compilations

Not On Label Amaia Romero - Operación Triunfo 2017: Amaia Romero. Sus Canciones album art Amaia Romero Operación Triunfo 2017: Amaia Romero. Sus Canciones(CD, Comp) Universal Music, Gestmusic, Rtve Not On Label Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Amaia Romero - City Of Stars (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero & Alfred García Amaia Romero & Alfred García - City Of Stars (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Amaia Romero -  Las Cuatro Y Diez (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Nerea Rodríguez & Amaia Romero Nerea Rodríguez & Amaia Romero - Las Cuatro Y Diez (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Amaia Romero -  Across The Universe (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Across The Universe (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Amaia Romero -  Todas Las Flores (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Ana Guerra & Amaia Romero Ana Guerra & Amaia Romero - Todas Las Flores (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Amaia Romero - So What (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero So What (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Amaia Romero -  Me Conformo (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Me Conformo (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Amaia Romero - Miedo (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Miedo (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero -  Te Recuerdo Amanda (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Te Recuerdo Amanda (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero - Todo Mi Amor Eres Tú (I Just Can't Stop Loving You) (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Alfred García & Amaia Romero Alfred García & Amaia Romero - Todo Mi Amor Eres Tú (I Just Can't Stop Loving You) (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero -  Starman (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Starman (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero - Love On The Brain (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Love On The Brain (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero - Lucha De Gigantes (Operación Triunfo 2017)  album art Amaia Romero, Aitana Ocaña & Agoney Amaia Romero, Aitana Ocaña & Agoney - Lucha De Gigantes (Operación Triunfo 2017) (File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero - Soñar Contigo (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Soñar Contigo (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero -  Al Cantar (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Al Cantar (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero - Robarte Un Beso (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Miriam Rodríguez, Roi Méndez & Amaia Romero Miriam Rodríguez, Roi Méndez & Amaia Romero - Robarte Un Beso (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Amaia Romero -  Shake It Out (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Amaia Romero Shake It Out (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018

Videos (1) Edit