Peter Steffen

Peter Steffen

Real Name:
Ernst Bublitz
Profile:
German Singer and Entertainer, Born 26 September 1930 in Duisburg, Germany.
In Groups:
[a633567]

Artist

Peter Steffen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Peter Steffen Als Ich Noch Ein Kleiner Junge War / Es Liegt Mir Am Herzen (Single) Polydor Europe 1960 Sell This Version
24 530 Peter Steffen Vier Schimmel, Ein Wagen(7", Mono) Polydor 24 530 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
CCA 5024 Peter Steffen And The Equilis* Peter Steffen And The Equilis* - Kary Waits For Me(7", Single) CCA CCA 5024 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
52 060 Peter Steffen Pepinos Freund Pasquale(7", Single) Polydor 52 060 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

BCD 15996 AH Peter Steffen Als Ich Ein Kleiner Junge War(CD, Comp) Bear Family Records BCD 15996 AH Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit