Naoki Ninomiya

Real Name:
Naoki Ninomiya = 二宮直樹
Profile:
Japanese producer. Born in 1956.
Sites:
Variations:

Naoki Ninomiya Discography Tracks

Remix

5297-2 Naoki Ninomiya - Para Para Max US Mix 2 album art Yoko Ishida Music Brains and 1 more… Yoko Ishida - Para Para Max US Mix 2(CD, Mixed) Geneon 5297-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
5305-2 Naoki Ninomiya - Para Para Max US Mix 3 album art Yoko Ishida Music Brains and 1 more… Yoko Ishida - Para Para Max US Mix 3(CD, Album, Mixed) Geneon 5305-2 US 2005 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

PICA-1227 Naoki Ninomiya - Prétear (Original Soundtrack) Vol.1 album art Toshiyuki Omori Toshiyuki Omori - Prétear (Original Soundtrack) Vol.1(CD) Pioneer (3) PICA-1227 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
5199-2 Naoki Ninomiya - Sweets album art Yoko Ishida Yoko Ishida - Sweets(CD, Album) Pioneer (3) 5199-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
5297-2 Naoki Ninomiya - Para Para Max US Mix 2 album art Yoko Ishida Yoko Ishida - Para Para Max US Mix 2(CD, Mixed) Geneon 5297-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
5305-2 Naoki Ninomiya - Para Para Max US Mix 3 album art Yoko Ishida Yoko Ishida - Para Para Max US Mix 3(CD, Album, Mixed) Geneon 5305-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
GNCA-0115 Naoki Ninomiya - ひとさしゆびクワイエット! album art N's N's - ひとさしゆびクワイエット!(CD, Maxi) Geneon GNCA-0115 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
1000573544 Naoki Ninomiya - ぷりずむコミュニケート album art レレイ* レレイ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573544 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
1000573543 Naoki Ninomiya - ぷりずむコミュニケート album art ロゥリィ* ロゥリィ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573543 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
GNCA-0400 Naoki Ninomiya - No Poi! = ノーポイッ! album art Petit Rabbit's Petit Rabbit's - No Poi! = ノーポイッ!(CD, Single, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) NBCUniversal GNCA-0400 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
1000573545 Naoki Ninomiya - ぷりずむコミュニケート album art テュカ* テュカ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573545 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
1000631248-CD, 1000631249 Naoki Ninomiya - Familia Myth Character Songs album art Hestia* = ヘスティア* Hestia* = ヘスティア* - Familia Myth Character Songs(CD, Single, Ltd) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment, Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000631248-CD, 1000631249 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
GNCA-1493 Naoki Ninomiya - Yuyushiki OVA Character Song Album = ゆゆ式 OVA キャラクターソングアルバム album art Various Various - Yuyushiki OVA Character Song Album = ゆゆ式 OVA キャラクターソングアルバム(CD, Album) NBCUniversal GNCA-1493 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
GNCA-0522 Naoki Ninomiya - Behind album art 夏目美緒*, 森川葉月*, 小宮恵那* 夏目美緒*, 森川葉月*, 小宮恵那* - Behind(CD, Single) NBCUniversal GNCA-0522 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
GNCA-0473, GNCA-047201(0473) Naoki Ninomiya - 夢路らびりんす album art Labyrinths = らびりんず* Labyrinths = らびりんず* - 夢路らびりんす(CD, Maxi) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCA-0473, GNCA-047201(0473) Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Management

5236-2 Naoki Ninomiya - Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ Original Soundtrack Pine 藍より青し ~縁~ album art Various Various - Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ Original Soundtrack Pine 藍より青し ~縁~(CD, Album) Geneon 5236-2 US 2004 Sell This Version