Tia Carrere

Real Name:
Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo
Profile:
American actress, model, voice artist and singer, born January 2, 1967 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA. She was married to Elie Samaha from 1992 to 2000
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Tia Carrere - Dream album art Tia Carrere Dream (Album) Reprise Records US 1993 Sell This Version
DHC 80053 Tia Carrere - Hawaiiana album art Tia Carrere Hawaiiana(CD, Album) Daniel Ho Creations DHC 80053 US 2007 Sell This Version
DHC 80084 Tia Carrere - Huana Ke Aloha album art Tia Carrere Huana Ke Aloha(CD, Album) Daniel Ho Creations DHC 80084 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tia Carrere - Ballroom Blitz album art Tia Carrere Ballroom Blitz (Maxi, Single) Reprise Records US 1992 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-5418 Tia Carrere - Why You Wanna Break My Heart album art Tia Carrere Why You Wanna Break My Heart(CD, Single, Promo) Reprise Records PRO-CD-5418 US 1992 Sell This Version
Tia Carrere - I Never Even Told You album art Tia Carrere I Never Even Told You (Single) Reprise Records UK & Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Tia Carrere - State Of Grace / I Wanna Come Home With You Tonight album art Tia Carrere State Of Grace / I Wanna Come Home With You Tonight (Maxi) Reprise Records, Reprise Records US 1993 Sell This Version