Ping Ping (2)

Real Name:
Eddy Helder
Profile:
Latin artist born 1923 in Suriname.
Variations:
[a6340574]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Ping Ping (2) - Nix Capito / Marianne album art Ping Ping (2) Nix Capito / Marianne (Single) Galleria Del Corso Belgium 1961 Sell This Version
Ping Ping (2) - Sucu Sucu album art Ping Ping (2), Al Verlane Y Su Orchesta Della "Villa Montebello"* Ping Ping (2), Al Verlane Y Su Orchesta Della "Villa Montebello"* - Sucu Sucu (EP) Sonet France 1961 Sell This Version
Ping Ping (2) - Sucu Sucu album art 'Ping Ping'* & Al Verlane 'Ping Ping'* & Al Verlane - Sucu Sucu (Single) Ariola UK 1960 Sell This Version
3023 Ping Ping (2) A Bailor A Gozar / Esperanza(7", Single) fast 3023 1961 Sell This Version
SXP-6036 Ping Ping (2) - Marianna album art Ping Ping (2) Marianna(7", EP, Gre) Sonet SXP-6036 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
45 322 A Ping Ping (2) - El Chipi Chipi album art Ping Ping (2) El Chipi Chipi(7", Single) Ariola 45 322 A Germany 1962 Sell This Version
45 285 A Ping Ping (2) - Esperanza / Ping Ping album art Ping Ping (2) Esperanza / Ping Ping(7", Single) Ariola 45 285 A Germany 1962 Sell This Version
SXP-6047 Ping Ping (2) - Esperanza album art Ping Ping (2) Esperanza(7", EP, Blu) Sonet SXP-6047 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
10 284 AT Ping Ping (2) - Marie Carmen / Lulalei album art Ping Ping (2) Marie Carmen / Lulalei(7", Single) Ariola 10 284 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version
EPA 1016 B Ping Ping (2) - Marianne / Nix Capito / Theme From Goodle Agin / Possessed  album art Ping Ping (2) / Ferrante & Teicher Ping Ping (2) / Ferrante & Teicher - Marianne / Nix Capito / Theme From Goodle Agin / Possessed (7", EP) Blue Sky (3) EPA 1016 B Iran Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ping Ping (2) - Suku Suku  album art Ping Ping (2) With Al Verlane And His Combo Ping Ping (2) With Al Verlane And His Combo - Suku Suku (Flexi, 4", Shape, S/Sided, Card, Pic) Pracownia Pocztówek Dźwiękowych Z.Kwapińska none Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit