André Pascal

Real Name:
André Pascal Nicolas di Fusco
Profile:
French songwriter and composer, born in 1932 in Marseille, France and died in 2001.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

André Pascal - Au Son Des Guitares album art Pascal* , Accompagné Par Antoine Bonelli Pascal* , Accompagné Par Antoine Bonelli - Au Son Des Guitares (Album) RelaSong France Unknown Sell This Version
RL33123 André Pascal - Hommage à Tino Rossi album art André Pascal Hommage à Tino Rossi(LP, Album) RelaSong RL33123 Unknown Sell This Version
KVP 300 Regina Et Bruno, Lucien Bocognano, Maryse Nicolaï, Francis Leandri, Pascal* Regina Et Bruno, Lucien Bocognano, Maryse Nicolaï, Francis Leandri, Pascal* - L'Ile de Beauté(12", Album) Président KVP 300 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

André Pascal - La Boudeuse album art Pascal* Accompagné D' Antoine Bonelli Et Ses Guitares Pascal* Accompagné D' Antoine Bonelli Et Ses Guitares - La Boudeuse (EP, Single) Président France 1964 Sell This Version
PRC 394, PRC. 394, PRC 394/vol.1 André Pascal - La Boudeuse album art Pascal* Accompagné D' Antoine Bonelli Et Ses Guitares Pascal* Accompagné D' Antoine Bonelli Et Ses Guitares - La Boudeuse(7", EP, Fli) Président, Président, Président PRC 394, PRC. 394, PRC 394/vol.1 France 1964 Sell This Version
P 318 André Pascal - La Boudeuse album art Pascal* La Boudeuse(7", Single) Président P 318 France 1964 Sell This Version
PRC468 André Pascal - La Vipère album art Pascal* Accompagné Par Antoine Bonelli Et Ses Guitares Pascal* Accompagné Par Antoine Bonelli Et Ses Guitares - La Vipère(7") Président PRC468 France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

N°1 André Pascal - Dans 1 Million D'années album art André Pascal, Paul Mauriat André Pascal, Paul Mauriat - Dans 1 Million D'années(Flexi, S/Sided, Promo) Sélection Clément N°1 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit