Fonny De Wulf

Fonny De Wulf

Real Name:
Alfons Freddy De Wulf
Profile:
Born on August 3rd 1962. Belgian producer / composer.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Fonny De Wulf Discography

Albums

HTLP 02 Fonny De Wulf Jingles(LP, Album) Hi-Tension HTLP 02 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
k 0992 Fonny De Wulf Solutions '92(CD, Album, Promo) Hi-Tension k 0992 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

C12Y0345 Fonny De Wulf Megamix(12", Mixed) Canyon International C12Y0345 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
ZYX 6739-8 Fonny De Wulf A Decadent Mix Volume 1(CD, Single, P/Mixed) ZYX Records ZYX 6739-8 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Emi700 Fonny De Wulf A Decadent Mix(12", Mixed) Musart Emi700 Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
Fonny De Wulf De Windkracht 10 Hymne (Single) Epic Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
07243 553442 7 Fonny De Wulf, Piet Van den Heuvel Fonny De Wulf, Piet Van den Heuvel - Goodbye (Sofie's Song)(CD, Single) Foco Music 07243 553442 7 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version